• Welkom bij S.V.Duiveland!

  • S.V. Duiveland 1

  • Staf

    NaamFunctie
    AfgeschermdAss.-trainer/coach
    AfgeschermdVerzorger
    Dijke, Andre vanAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Dooge, MelvinTeammanager
    Geus, Rohan deTrainer/coach
    Have, Hans v.d.Teammanager
    Hoek, Mario van denMateriaalman
    Vrij, JaapFysiotherapeut
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Boogert, RensTeamspeler
    Bruine, Stefan deTeamspeler
    Dongen, Donny vanTeamspeler
    Duijn, Luuk vanTeamspeler
    IJzelenberg, Leendert-JanTeamspeler
    Jonge, Wouter deTeamspeler
    Jonker, MichaelTeamspeler
    Klinken, Dylan vanTeamspeler
    Korpershoek, TristanTeamspeler
    Looff, Danny deTeamspeler
    Rentier, ThijsTeamspeler
    Stouten, JelmerTeamspeler
    Zwager, RonaldTeamspeler
  • Poule programma

    DatumAanvangstijdAccommodatieWedstrijdDetails
    23 nov 201914:30Sportpark De FendertDe Fendert 1 - Duiveland 1
    30 nov 201914:30Sportpark OostersportparkDuiveland 1 - Klundert 1
    07 dec 201914:00Sportpark De KruusDen Bommel 1 - Duiveland 1
    14 dec 201914:00Sportpark OostersportparkDuiveland 1 - NOAD'67 1
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslagDetails
    WHS 1 - Duiveland 12 - 3
    Duiveland 1 - Kogelvangers 10 - 1
    SEOLTO 1 - Duiveland 10 - 4
    Tholense Boys 1 - Duiveland 11 - 1
    Duiveland 1 - Halsteren 11 - 1
    ZSC'62 1 - Duiveland 10 - 3
    Duiveland 1 - Krabbendijke 11 - 4
    Duiveland 1 - Prinsenland 14 - 1
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Halsteren 186202171420
    2Tholense Boys 185211961317
    3Den Bommel 185032215715
    4Klundert 184311812615
    5Kogelvangers 18422167914
    6Duiveland 184221710714
    7Prinsenland 184221713414
    8Krabbendijke 183231617-111
    9WHS 183141412210
    10ZSC'62 183141218-610
    11Jonge Spartaan, de 182241821-38
    12NOAD'67 182061023-136
    13De Fendert 18116920-114
    14SEOLTO 18008129-280
  • Periode 1

    PositieTeamWedstrijdenDoelsaldoPT
    1Halsteren 11420
    2Tholense Boys 11317
    3Den Bommel 1715
    4Klundert 1615
    5Kogelvangers 1914
    6Duiveland 1714
    7Prinsenland 1414
    8Krabbendijke 1-111
    9WHS 1210
    10ZSC'62 1-610
    11Jonge Spartaan, de 1-38
    12NOAD'67 1-136
    13De Fendert 1-114
    14SEOLTO 1-280
  • Periode 2

    PositieTeamWedstrijdenDoelsaldoPT
    1De Fendert 100
    2Den Bommel 100
    3Duiveland 100
    4Halsteren 100
    5Jonge Spartaan, de 100
    6Klundert 100
    7Kogelvangers 100
    8Krabbendijke 100
    9NOAD'67 100
    10Prinsenland 100
    11SEOLTO 100
    12Tholense Boys 100
    13WHS 100
    14ZSC'62 100
  • Periode 3

    PositieTeamWedstrijdenDoelsaldoPT
    1De Fendert 100
    2Den Bommel 100
    3Duiveland 100
    4Halsteren 100
    5Jonge Spartaan, de 100
    6Klundert 100
    7Kogelvangers 100
    8Krabbendijke 100
    9NOAD'67 100
    10Prinsenland 100
    11SEOLTO 100
    12Tholense Boys 100
    13WHS 100
    14ZSC'62 100